Innskyting 13-16 år Stafett 2019
Fredag kl. 07.30-09.00
Pappskifte kl. 08.10 – 08.20

SKlubbLBTid
0----
1Fet Skiklubb181807.30-09.00
2Lørenskog SK3307.30-07.44
2Ivrig IL6607.44-08.10
2Vik IL9908.20-09.00
3Orkdal IL9907.30-08.10
3Drammen Strong9908.20-09.00
4Froland IL121207.30-08.35
4Tonstad IL6608.35-09.00
5Markane IL9907.30-08.10
5Oppdal IL6608.20-08.47
5Oppdal/Byåsen3308.47-09.00
6Lier IL181807.30-09.00
7Bø SSL3307.30-07.44
7Stårheim IL3307.44-07.57
7Østre Toten SL121207.57-09.00
8Østre Tot/Skrautv3307.30-07.44
8Tinn ssl3307.44-07.57
8Figgjo IL/Fyrresd121207.44-09.00
9Kvikne SSL/IL6607.30-08.00
9Birkenes IL9908.00-09.00
10Steinkjer/Volda3307.30-07.44
10Volda Turn og IL6607.44-08.10
10Heddal IL9908.20-09.00
11Bærums Skik.181807.30-09.00
12Bærums Skik.6607.30-07.57
12Simostr./Hønefo.121207.57-09.00
13Ål SSL181807.30-09.00
14Nordre Land IL151507.30-08.47
14Skrautvål IL3308.47-09.00
15Poland6607.30-08.10
15USA6608.20-09.00
16Asker Skiklubb151507.30-08.46
16Gjøvik SK3308.46-09.00
17Try IL181807.30-09.00
18Try IL9907.30-08.10
18Geilo IL6608.20-08.47
18Geilo IL/Bødalen3308.47-09.00
19Hålandsdalen IL9907.30-08.10
19Valdal IL6608.20-08.47
19Vingelen IL3308.47-09.00
20Voss SSL6607.30-08.00
20San/Kvik/Vingel3308.00-08.30
20Ørn IF6608.30-09.00
21Fossum IF181807.30-09.00
22Fossum IF181807.30-08.10
23Fossum IF6607.30-07.57
23Drangedal IL3307.57-08.10
23Øvrebø IL6608.20-08.47
23Øv/Birkene/Torrid3308.47-09.00
24IL Bevern9907.30-08.10
24Rennebu IL3308.20-08.47
24Seljord IL3308.47-09.00
25Gjerstad IL6607.30-07.57
25Fana IL3307.57-08.10
25Snåsa SSL6608.20-09.00
26Vingrom IL181807.30-09.00
27Vingrom IL3307.30-07.50
27Bødalen IF3307.50-08.10
27Os IL3308.20-08.40
27Finland3308.40-09.00
28Svene IL6607.30-07.57
28Svene/Nittedal3307.57-08.27
28Kvam LSK3308.27-08.45
28Kvam/Odda3308.45-09.00
29IL Dyre Vaa9907.30-08.30
29Skonseng UL3308.30-08.45
29Dombås3308.20-08.40
30Sokna IL6607.30-08.10
30Gjesdal SSL3308.20-08.40
30Ledig3308.40-09.00

S = Skivenummer

L = Antal løperar

B = Antal blinkar